LCS 2020 odds

Vilka vinner LCS Summer 2020?

Högsta
odds
Lägsta
odds
Cloud 91,401,40
Evil Geniuses8,508,50
Team Liquid11,0011,00
Team Solomid11,0011,00
Flyquest15,0015,00
100 Thieves17,0017,00
Golden Guardians41,0041,00
Immortals67,0067,00
Counter Logic Gaming101,00101,00
North126,00126,00