LEC Spring odds

Vilka vinner LEC Spring 2020?

Högsta
odds
Lägsta
odds
G2 Esports1,501,45
Fnatic5,505,25
Origen11,0010,00
Mad Lions15,0013,00
Rogue21,0019,00
Misfits Gaming26,0023,00
Excel Esports101,0081,00
Schalke 04 Esports1001,00751,00
Sk Gaming1001,00751,00
Team Vitality2001,001001,00