LPL Spring odds

Vilka vinner LPL Spring 2020?

Högsta
odds
Lägsta
odds
Funplus Phoenix3,503,25
Invictus Gaming3,503,25
Jd Gaming7,007,00
Royal Never Give Up13,0011,00
Bilibili Gaming13,0013,00
Edward Gaming21,0021,00
Vici Gaming26,0021,00
Lng Esports34,0031,00
Oh My God51,0051,00
Omg51,0051,00
Top Esports55,005,50
Dominus Esports67,0067,00
Estar67,0067,00
Suning Gaming101,0076,00
Lgd Gaming101,00101,00
Team We201,00151,00
Rogue Warriors251,00201,00
Victory Five301,00251,00