Vitryska Vyssjaja Liga Odds

Vitryska Vyssjaja Liga

Vilka vinner Vitryska Vyssjaja Liga 2020?

Högsta
odds
Lägsta
odds
Bate Borisov1,571,57
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk4,334,33
Dinamo Brest10,0010,00
Energetik-Bgu Minsk13,0013,00
Torpedo Zhodino15,0015,00
Dinamo Minsk51,0051,00
Fc Slutsk81,0081,00
Isloch101,00101,00
Fc Vitebsk201,00201,00
Fc Minsk251,00251,00
Fk Ruh Brest251,00251,00
Fk Gorodeya351,00351,00
Neman Grodno351,00351,00
Slavia Mozyr501,00501,00
Smolevichi3501,003501,00
Belshina Bobruisk4501,004501,00