Engelska ligan Odds

Engelska ligan Odds

Vilka vinner Premier League 2020/2021?

Högsta
odds
Lägsta
odds
Manchester City1,831,83
Liverpool2,622,50
Chelsea17,0017,00
Arsenal34,0026,00
Manchester United34,0026,00
Tottenham51,0051,00
Everton81,0081,00
Leicester151,0081,00
Leeds201,00151,00
Wolverhampton251,00201,00
Southampton501,00501,00
Brighton And Hove Albion751,00501,00
Crystal Palace751,00501,00
Newcastle751,00501,00
West Ham751,00751,00
Burnley1001,00501,00
Sheffield United1001,00501,00
Aston Villa1001,00751,00
Fulham2001,001001,00
West Bromwich2001,001501,00