Handbollsligan Odds

Handbollsligan

Vilka vinner handbollsligan 2020/2021?

Högsta
odds
Lägsta
odds
Ifk Kristianstad1,851,85
Hk Malmö4,504,50
Ifk Skövde7,507,50
Ik Sävehof11,0011,00
Alingsås Hk12,0012,00
Ystads If Hf16,0016,00
Ifk Ystad Hk26,0026,00
Redbergslids Ik76,0076,00
Lugi Hf101,00101,00
If Hallby Hk201,00201,00
Guif501,00501,00
Ov Helsingborg501,00501,00
Önnereds Hk1001,001001,00
Hk Aranäs1001,001001,00
Hk Varberg1001,001001,00