Demokraternas presidentkandidat odds

Högsta
odds
Lägsta
odds
Joseph Biden1,041,04
Hillary Clinton21,0021,00
Michelle Obama34,0034,00
Andrew Cuomo81,0081,00
Bernie Sanders101,00101,00
Elizabeth Warren101,00101,00
Tulsi Gabbard201,00201,00